´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon Varlamov41231350.9342.43256562104157344321004111223
2Marc-Andre Fleury2719440.9471.8818222057107537230002741152
3Cam Talbot2918810.9212.5816262070891000002616620
4Darcy Kuemper2917660.9342.241932237210931430000291615
5Linus Ullmark2316340.9202.481452206075201000230110
6Alexandar Georgiev2513740.9192.77153962718762212002416512
7Jacob Markstrom2112630.9322.46129440537771290100210242
8Igor Shesterkin23121100.9202.76141581658082511002322320
9Connor Hellebuyck29121250.9332.711772408011903851100295862
10Mackenzie Blackwood2211830.9482.09141040499515241000224940
11Juuse Saros28111140.9332.371800027110541590100278533
12Carter Hart1810440.9302.331185404666100100180210
13Andrei Vasilevskiy209910.9083.141203606368401000200122
14Jack Campbell168430.9342.4692700385722370000152340
15Sergei Bobrovsky168620.9232.9091100445752790000161320
16Tristan Jarry1981010.9183.17115320617452161000193221
17Ilya Samsonov116410.9272.62711203142600200111112
18Ville Husso54100.9372.1530701111750000056100
19Jake Oettinger124620.9133.28714003944900000111101
20Joonas Korpisalo53100.9252.172490091200010048000
21Thatcher Demko53200.9472.242950011207106010057210
22Mike Smith*63300.9143.3939040222570100063200
23Pekka Rinne*63210.9571.724192012276159010061130
24Filip Gustavsson73310.9043.2644220242490000070101
25Ilya Sorokin113710.9272.48677012838600200110320
26Jaroslav Halak*62220.9382.533792016256157000060100
27Jeremy Swayman62400.8973.8637301242320000060100
28Stuart Skinner62310.9253.0443400222930000060100
29Thomas Greiss*62310.9342.733742017259147000060122
30Martin Jones11000.9780.88680014528000015100
31James Reimer21100.9142.50120005580000023000
32Kevin Lankinen21000.9790.81740014700000010100
33Jonathan Quick31200.9183.001800091100000036000
34Frederik Andersen41210.9162.9026900131540000041010
35Tuukka Rask*41120.9442.492650011198115010041120
36Chris Driedger51130.9511.953690012247142000051220
37Philipp Grubauer51310.9332.933070015224117000050200
38Scott Wedgewood61220.9052.97323001616800000523000
39Anton Khudobin*10010.9332.77650034521000016000
40Christopher Gibson*10100.9612.03590025131000014100
41Connor Ingram10000.9621.6736001260000006000
42Eric Comrie10100.9094.00600044420000016000
43Ivan Prosvetov10000.8336.6718002120000005000
44Lukas Dostal10100.8754.0759004320000015000
45Petr Mrazek10001.000024000800000011000
46Keith Kinkaid*20110.9312.401250057243010029010
47Logan Thompson20100.8555.85820085500000227000
48Kaapo Kahkonen30010.9192.86147007860000014000
49Elvis Merzlikins40400.8973.78238201514500100413000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.