´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy22513567210.9222.541352120857273179901040.7415422422152523
2Connor Hellebuyck19612454180.9302.4411693141347668071096340.7554919551233313
3Semyon Varlamov20711174210.9212.621233020753968401048580.7655120734122816
4Juuse Saros18110455200.9232.521077618745258989348100.7874717967132913
5Linus Ullmark16410244160.9282.45980989401555511121230.6672116447161911
6Vitek Vanecek2089985230.9232.701249916956272731095940.657672072416347
7Igor Shesterkin1569844130.9282.3193408163605015306270.738421568720209
8Ilya Sorokin1839763220.9302.2910961141841959881008570.7386118359172819
9Jacob Markstrom1619346170.9332.27944414735853541182890.5634815682103122
10John Gibson1908983180.9162.861116114953263281162220.7804119032162016
11Darcy Kuemper1628760150.9212.56969410541452181002530.7003016159102413
12Tristan Jarry1768769180.9202.6210415101245456961109620.8004017570161320
13Frederik Andersen153845880.9162.8190731284255070710590.821281509610156
14Jake Oettinger132824370.9202.4678708832340210120.78919132301687
15Sergei Bobrovsky1708167200.9172.69102236645855501174580.8003516877101711
16Cam Talbot1388044110.9202.6081411693534394730640.652231351087169
17Anton Forsberg1897877280.9162.781111416451561471197780.600501845182916
18Jack Campbell1577561170.9242.5592622433945213775650.7602515481141814
19Alexandar Georgiev1257336140.9222.677460833324263878720.7734412212461010
20Marc-Andre Fleury1297137210.9272.4177561473124264921520.769261295231915
21Thatcher Demko1296645130.9232.5176061423184128462770.6923912312315189
22Martin Jones1626675180.9113.0496004248754421048670.74547159874177
23Carter Hart94632370.9152.5055974823327280300.750169469973
24Scott Wedgewood98632380.9132.8557261632723126118540.9001095781072
25Jake Allen1656378190.9142.989573824755555861640.6145716082111718
26Jeremy Swayman1275957100.9182.637585281033340720200.78451126382175
27Elvis Merzlikins108563960.9232.546239842643441608130.71414991436158
28Jordan Binnington1335656150.9212.68762310334042841169240.7664712612131915
29Stuart Skinner82522550.9142.6449342721725220510.6258820833
30Ilya Samsonov105514580.9172.756154222823399354300.90911103908106
31Philipp Grubauer905018110.9372.1051328318028711130420.813327916501713
32Jonathan Quick102504570.9272.586118462633607866470.87581016110138
33Chris Driedger93483180.9272.515301842223050748530.909228715931613
34Laurent Brossoit99444250.9172.885642042713274469040.7832389145393
35James Reimer88433850.9202.785134252382969781120.7673086723163
36Jonas Johansson88423050.9202.734806412192742738210.82417801054104
37Mackenzie Blackwood74412760.9352.3944404017727361352480.7271174870187
38Antti Raanta92404270.9152.8753521012562999300040.571148985833
39Eric Comrie1084052120.9143.046317823203701472420.577261061018183
40Mike Smith*67392350.9492.014057821362672123211024671702414
41Filip Gustavsson75382760.9082.71438112319821490330.696237094531
42Spencer Martin113356680.9013.4262624135736000610.5381311223943
43Pekka Rinne*54341460.9372.443228011312085101823012543001810
44Robin Lehner*66342570.9342.42393601159241210791001666271173
45Alex Nedeljkovic96344290.9212.835300612503178647320.57919861562124
46Joonas Korpisalo56331520.9132.7231304314216290000.7061749114632
47Tuukka Rask*57321950.9402.1434160012220189922102156450216
48Adin Hill66322180.9322.363771451482190618430.71428611824144
49Matt Murray*993253110.8993.5856532133733323502202297112366
50Mikko Koskinen*1013253120.9153.01593910229835038572402596688115
51Carey Price*61312640.9322.32366842142208310250102061350144
52Jonathan Bernier*883038130.9262.7949010022830758867102982734205
53Pheonix Copley100306070.9073.2556768130733130100.80059446945
54David Rittich952648120.9113.255285402863207831200.70030861172122
55Braden Holtby*812542100.9203.0846332323829719752102076804154
56Jaroslav Halak*66243370.9312.55385541164237082513025641412143
57Pyotr Kochetkov46221940.9092.8827124113014230110.88994537522
58Casey DeSmith48221840.9212.862769011321667507110.7271144176066
59Kaapo Kahkonen42212010.9102.7324402411112290351.00024240521
60Thomas Greiss*50212270.9172.873037211451741507010225074153
61Mads Sogaard44202220.8883.572623811561396010004210120
62Dan Vladar*582027100.9242.96344920170223912261101158250114
63Keith Kinkaid*67203250.9123.033483631762011411110854162476
64Pavel Francouz*50192250.9122.852838441351538021044897511
65Craig Anderson*2418500.9401.9614082146772021002337520
66Logan Thompson3218830.9242.441772637294240210.88992998214
67Ville Husso2517600.9282.3014364355764000002359232
68Anthony Stolarz2617630.9212.281554225974672110026150231
69Petr Mrazek33171040.9342.40195321781183317110.7001032145163
70Anton Khudobin*33161140.9322.47191960791163471210103179263
71Charlie Lindgren30151000.9013.09143842747490200024125122
72Cory Schneider*79155190.8873.7743941002762443031057738223
73Daniel Vladar2614820.9082.73149300687400111.000625131020
74Ivan Prosvetov40141940.9153.222215201191400793120.625836122025
75Kevin Lankinen1813120.9371.7599522294620200014150112
76Cayden Primeau481322110.9312.8528024013319151108020.400546580133
77Malcolm Subban2212910.9412.2013340049834387100.66792240062
78Brian Elliott*2291030.9292.75130700608464840201322101014
79Brad Thiessen*2991180.9252.8817510084112771000082854045
80Christopher Gibson*138320.9362.52785003351830601001339032
81Karel Vejmelka117300.9002.556130026259000001072000
82Lukas Dostal137410.9182.547550132392001001227100
83Dustin Tokarski*207930.9352.411146004670441001091847035
84Connor Ingram106200.9122.95529212629700000971101
85Akira Schmid116210.9342.06554001928700000874011
86Calvin Petersen*136520.9432.197942029513281000101369042
87Carter Hutton*3352040.9013.37187100105105819711053226111
88Samuel Montembeault84110.9102.03414001415500000676001
89Michael Hutchinson124330.9441.846520020357173010.545111080003
90Devan Dubnyk*144810.9212.89810003949527910051340002
91Calvin Pickard63300.8923.18359001917601000618000
92Spencer Knight*103500.9192.18496001822100000874000
93Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen103340.8983.4061700353420110.66761019001
94Marcus Hogberg*2231540.9253.121328006991661011072260024
95Aaron Dell*2531820.8884.4713290099883000002335001
96Justus Annunen32010.8874.3916400121060000025000
97Michael Houser*72400.8913.7633500211930000069000
98Maxime Lagace*82400.9193.35394002227200000611201
99Arvid Soderblom71410.8674.3633000241800000078000
100Jon Gillies*91700.8883.71421002623200000830010
101Alex Stalock*151720.8634.556722051372001051016000
102Antoine Bibeau*10000.75015.004001400000023000
103Hugo Alnefelt*10000.9134.62260022300000018000
104Joey Daccord10000.8573.1619001700000020000
105Zachary Fucale*10100.8785.0060005410100013000
106Curtis McElhinney*20200.9362.521190057859010020000
107Harri Sateri*20010.9003.6433002200000008000
108Jean-Francois Berube*60210.8853.8523400151310000029000
109Michael McNiven*70100.9063.71194001212700000069000
110Alex Lyon80100.9431.511990058700000065000
111Arturs Silovs120310.9133.03475202427600000478000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.